Skip Navigation
Menu

PPCS Faculty & Staff

 

Listed in alphabetical order

  Name Title
Jana Austin Austin, Jana Bookkeeper
Hannah Baidya Baidya, Hannah Fourth Grade Teacher
Shelly Bartlett Bartlett, Shelly Preschool Teacher
Michelle Bates Bates, Michelle Ready Set Go Teacher
Lisa Brown Brown, Lisa Lunch Coordinator
Cristan Browne Browne, Cristan Third Grade Teacher
Laura Cain Cain, Laura Librarian and Social Studies Teacher
Janae Collins Collins, Janae Chaplain & Bible Teacher
Mark Crocfer Crocfer, Mark Mathematics Teacher
Phil Euken Euken, Phil Middle/Assistant High School Principal
Noel Fajado Fajado, Noel Ready Set Go Teacher
Stephanie Farley Farley, Stephanie Fundraising Coordinator
Paula Fisher Fisher, Paula Computer & PE Teacher/ Recess Aide
Ashley Frevert Frevert, Ashley Prekindergarten Teacher
Lyndsey Frisa Frisa, Lyndsey Social Studies Teacher
Amy Gambrell Gambrell, Amy Family Account Manager
Terrie Gardner Gardner, Terrie Administrative Assistant
Jeremy Gibson Gibson, Jeremy Librarian & Computer Teacher
Christie Green Green, Christie First Grade Teacher
Whitney Green Green, Whitney Fifth Grade Teacher
Marko Hahn Hahn, Marko Athletic Director
Shawna Heck Heck, Shawna Academic Advisor
Miriam Heisel Heisel, Miriam Third Grade Teacher
James Hollis Hollis, James IT Support
Matt Johns Johns, Matt Director & High School Principal
Heidi Kallemyn Kallemyn, Heidi Science and Math Teacher
Danae Kirschman Kirschman, Danae English Teacher
Althea Klein Klein, Althea Librarian & Music Teacher
Anita Kritz Kritz, Anita Tech Teacher & Athletics Admin
Jacob Laux Laux, Jacob Science Teacher
Kristina Lopez Lopez, Kristina Prekindergarten Teacher
Jami Miller Miller, Jami Second Grade Teacher
David Moore Moore, David English Teacher
Sheryl Nordberg Nordberg, Sheryl Elementary School Principal
Laura Nunez Nunez, Laura Early Start Teacher
Amanda (Mandy) Pappan Pappan, Amanda (Mandy) Kindergarten Teacher
Mandy Roth Roth, Mandy Early Start Teacher
Adriana Rouse Rouse, Adriana Spanish Teacher
Traci Rupp Rupp, Traci Kitchen Manager
Robert Schroeder Schroeder, Robert Band Teacher
Elizabeth Simmons Simmons, Elizabeth Preschool Teacher
Hope Simmons Simmons, Hope Day Care
Ethan Troy Troy, Ethan Mathematics Teacher
Janelle Troyer Troyer, Janelle Kindergarten Teacher
Brooklynne Van Maanen Van Maanen, Brooklynne First Grade Teacher
Daniela Waddell Waddell, Daniela Administrative Assistant
Suzanne Walker Walker, Suzanne Second Grade Teacher
Rachel Walters Walters, Rachel Administrative Assistant
Denise Waskosky Waskosky, Denise Art Teacher
Cindy Whitney Whitney, Cindy Preschool Director
Evan Wicker Wicker, Evan PE Teacher & Assistant Athletic Director
Emily Wood Wood, Emily Bible & Spanish Teacher